Mesterskap

LPNorge.com

MESTERSKAP

Her er en oversikt over alle mesterskapsvinnere (samt geravinnere) innen lydighetssporten

ÅR

NORGESMESTER

GERAVINNER

NORDISK MESTER

VERDENSMESTER/ EUROPAMESTER

2017

Hege Johnsen

Myrullen´s Lille Herman

 

 

Italia :

Valentina Balli

Lyckan

Sted : VM Belgia

2016

Kristin Gudem

Myrullen´s Lazy Haste

Hege Johnsen

Myrullens Lille Herman

Finland :

Carita Kuparinen

Saunajaakon Alfa Romeo

Sted : Helsinki / Finand

 

 

Finland :

Oili Huotari

Tending Occult

Sted : VM Russland/ Moskva

 

2015

Line F. Frøystad

Harry Pepper (bc)

Hege Schea Bakke

Pink (bc)

Danmark :

Miriam Søndergaard

Casey

Sted : Herning / Danmark

Danmark :

Miriam Søndergaard

Casey

Sted : VM Italia / Torino

2014

 

Aina Fatland Røyne

Kylie (bc)

 

Monica Wickstrøm

Malte (bc)

Fin:

Christa Enqvist-Pukkila

Tending Able Tiger (bc)

Tyskland:

Sandra Rohrer

I'm Freezer vom Chiemgauer Ländchenborcol

Sted: VM Finland / Helsinki

2013

Line F. Frøystad

Harry Pepper (bc)

Line F. Frøystad

Harry Pepper (bc)

Fin:

Jessica Svanljung

Tendng Knight (bc)

 

Nor:

Kjellaug Selsaas

Myrullens Junior Flis (bc)

Sted: VM Ungarn /Budapest

2012

Aina Fatland Røyne

Tyra (bc)

Aina Fatland Røyne

Tyra (bc)

Fin:

Katja Kiviaho

Tending Airborne (bc)

 

Fin:

Christa Enquist-Pukkila

Tending Able Tiger (bc)

Sted: VM Østerike/Zalsburg

2011

Line F. Frøystad

Harry Pepper (bc)

Line F. Frøystad

Harry Pepper (bc)

Fin:

Tarja Melakari

Tending Jetblack (bc)

 

Nor:

Maren H. Teien

Amira (bc)

Sted: VM Frankrike/Paris

2010

Line F. Frøystad

Harry Pepper (bc)

Line F. Frøystad

Harry Pepper (bc)

Nor:

Maren H. Teien

Amira (bc)

 

Fin:

Elina Niemi

Tending Bluey (bc)

Sted: VM Danmark/Herning

2009

Solgunn Roarsen

Pluto(bc)

Monica Reiersen

Kronvallaren Extra (bc)

Fin:

Christa Enqvist og Lena Vallmaki

Tending Vigor og Tending Blackie

 

Fra:

Carmen Bennet

U-Blitz Du Mont Kerchouan (bc)

Sted: VM Slovakia/Bratislava

2008

Trond Brustad

Doubleuse Couldberry (gr)

Anette Thune

Brains Kello Kuul

Fin:

Christa Enqvist

Tending Vigor

 

Dan:

Mads Møller

Haley (bc)

Stec: VM Sverige/Stockholm

2007

Anette Thune

Brains Kello Kuul (bc)

Anette Thune

Brains Kello Kuul (bc)

Nor:

Anette Thune

Brains Kello Kuul (bc)

Fin:

Paivi Lamminen

Cabaroo Flaming Flamenco (bc)

Sted: Croatia /Zagreb

2006

Synnøve Matre

Doubleuse Copper Stripes (gr)

Kjellaug Selsaas

All Trade Anne Loppa (bc)

Sve:

Anne Dahlin

Kelliegårdens Compl.Chilli (bc)

Nor:

Kjellaug Selsaas

All Trade Anne Loppa

Sted: VM Polen/Poznan

2005

Elisabeth Adsen

Brains I-Kela (bc)

Øystein Ødegaard

Leo (bc)

Sve:

Anne Dahlin

Kelliegårdens Compl.Chilli (bc)

Nor:

Kjellaug Selsaas

All Trade Anne Loppa

Sted : EM Østerrike/Wien

2004

Øystein Ødegaard

Leo (bc)

Anne Fosser

Ulvinmyra's Uno (bc)

Fin:

Leena Välimäki

Tending Blackie (bc)

Sve:

Kenth Svartberg

Kes (bc)

Sted : EM Italia/Torino

2003

Øystein Ødegaard

Leo (bc)

Øystein Ødegaard

Leo (bc)

Nor:

Gro Hauge

Brainwaiwe's Java (bc)

Sve:

Christina Rynning

Nezzy(bc)

Sted : VM Tyskland/Dortmund

2002

Svein Børresen

Brainwaiwes Halley (bc)

Svein Børresen

Brainwaiwes Halley (bc)

Sve:

John Eklöf

Lizzoroys Loy (bc)

Sve:

John Eklöf

Lizzoroys Loy (bc)

Sted : VM Nederland/Amsterdam

2001

Gørill Nordve

Brains Happy Hemp (bc)

Svein Børresen

Brainwaiwes Halley (bc)

Nor:

Svein Børresen

Brainwaiwes Halley (bc)

Dan:

Helle Poulsen

Solfari's Dentaria Debbi

Sted : VM Portugal/Porto

2000

Synnøve Matre

Doubleuse Scar (gr)

Svein Børresen

Brainwaiwes Halley (bc)

Nor:

Svein Børresen

Brainwaiwes Halley (bc)

Nor:

Emilie Prytz

Micane's Laddie

Sted : VM Italia/Milano

1999

Viggo Sørensen

Mesna-borderen Erling (bc)

Malene Grip

Timmie (bc)

Sve:

Bosse Hermansson

Tim

Nor:

Arve Gomsrud

Aico

Sted : EM Frankrike/Nice

1998

Heidi Billkvam

Libby's

Take a Chance on me (bea.c)

Heidi Billkvam

Libby's

Take a Chance on me (bea.c)

Sve:

Bosse Hermansson

Tim

Sve:

Sven Karlsson

Draco

Sted : VM Finland/Helsinki

1997

Viggo Sørensen

Mesna-borderen Erling (bc)

Heidi Billkvam

Libby's

Take a Chance on me (bea.c)

Sve:

Bosse Hermansson

Tim

Nor:

Heidi Billkvam

Libby's

Take a Chance on me (bea.c)

Sted : EM Danmark/København

1996

Beate Stiansen

Buck (bc)

Viggo Sørensen

Mesna-borderen Erling (bc)

Sve:

Bosse Hermansson

Tim

Nor:

Viggo Sørensen

Sted : VM Østerrike/Wien

1995

Jannicke Bjørnbakken

Brains Birk (bc)

Heidi Billkvam

Libby's

Take a Chance on me (bea.c)

Nor:

Heidi Billkvam

Libby's

Take a Chance on me (bea.c)

Sve:

Sven Karlsson

Draco

Sted: VM Sverige/Stockholm

1994

Jannicke Bjørnbakken

Brains Birk (bc)

Ingar Saastad

Dino (bc)

 

 

1993

 

Per Øyvind Fredheim

Kiri Cwr Dorcas (bc)

Ingar Saastad

Dino (bc)

 

 

1992

Jannicke Bjørnbakken

Brains Birk (bc)

Ingar Saastad

Dino (bc)

 

 

1991

Per Øyvind Fredheim

Kiri Cwr Dorcas (bc)

Ingar Saastad

Dino (bc)

 

 

1990

Ingar Saastad

Skilis Kikki (bc)

Per Øivind Fredheim

Kiri (bc)

 

 

1989

Klasse III

Per Øivind Fredheim

Kiri (bc)

Ingar Saastad

Skilis Kikki (bc)

Landskamp

Nor:

Per Øivind Fredheim

Kiri (bc)

 

1988

Klasse III

Per Øivind Fredheim

Kiri (bc)

Ingar Saastad

Skilis Kikki (bc)

Landskamp

Nor:

Per Øivind Fredheim

Kiri (bc)

 

1987

Klasse III

Jørgen Stiansen

Rokestra's L-Zico (sch)

Jørgen Stiansen

Rokestra's L-Zico (sch)

Landskamp

Nor:

Sverre Olsen

Lady (buhund)

 

1986

Klasse III

Jørgen Stiansen /

Rokestra's L-Zico (sch)

Jørgen Stiansen

Rokestra's L-Zico (sch)

Landskamp

Nor:

Jørgen Stiansen

Rokestra's L-Zico (sch)

 

1985

Klasse III

Unn Kroghen

Santo (bc)

Haakon Nymoen

Laika Lu (bc)

Landskamp

Sve:

S. Håkansson

Hera (gr)

 

1984

Klasse III

Unn Kroghen

Santo (bc)

Haakon Nymoen

Laika Lu (bc)

Landskamp

Nor :

Unn Kroghen

Santo (bc)

 

1983

Klasse III

Sverre Olsen

Lady (buhund)

Janna Oulie

Bill (bc)

 

 

1982

Klasse III

Jørgen Stiansen

Zanto (sch)

Jørgen Stiansen

Zanto (sch)

Landskamp

Nor :

Turid Stavn

Bjørnulvs Ømmhe (sch).

 

1981

Klasse III

Jørgen Stiansen

Zanto (sch)

Jørgen Stiansen

Zanto (sch)

 

 

1980

Klasse III

Svein Christiansen

Ajami av Vendelslund (sch)

Svein Christiansen

Ajami av Vendelslund (sch)

 

 

1979

 

Heidi Lunde

Andy Capp (bc)

 

 

1978

 

Svein Christiansen

Biams Quanda (sch)

 

 

1977

 

Sverre Sigvardsen

Dorte (sch)